Under 14½ 23_24

Gallagher Cup
Competition Coordinator Sean Fleming

SECTION A                                                 SECTION B
Cross & Passion Ballycastle                     St Mary’s CBS Belfast
Our Lady & St Patrick’s Knock               St Patrick’s Armagh
St Killian’s Garron Tower                        St Patrick’s Maghera
St Louis’ Ballymena

McFarland Cup
CoordinatorAlastair McGilligan

SECTION A                                                 SECTION B
St Columba’s Portaferry                           St Colman’s Newry
St Patrick’s Downpatrick                         St Patrick’s Keady
St Malachy’s Belfast                                  St Mary’s Magherafelt
Rathmore Belfast                                       Gaelcholáiste Dhoire

Bro Mallon Cup

SECTION A                                                 SECTION B
Aquinas Belfast                                          Castleblayney College
Coláiste Feirste                                           Patrician Carrickmacross
De La Salle Belfast                                     St Aidan’s Cootehill
St Conor’s Clady/Kilrea                            St Macartan’s Monaghan
St Paul’s Bessbrook

SECTION C                                                 SECTION D
Dean Maguirc Carrickmore                     Coláiste Leitir Ceanainn
St Colm’s Draperstown                             St Columb’s Derry
St Joseph’s Donaghmore                          Scoil Mhuire Buncrana
St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon          St Columba’s Stranorlar

Rehill Cup
Coordinator Kieran McGourty

SECTION A                                                 SECTION B
Edmund Rice Glengormley                      All Saints Belfast
Loreto Coleraine                                         St Louis’ Kilkeel
St Patrick’s Dungiven                                St Malachy’s Castlewellan
St Benedict’s Randalstown                       St Ronan’s Lurgan

SECTION C
Carndonagh CS
Crana College Buncrana
Rosses CS Dungloe

Participation Blitz
Coordinator Carly McClean
Dominican Portstewart
Holy Trinity Cookstown
Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
St Joseph’s Coalisland
St Louise’s Belfast

BLITZ A
ONE DAY BLITZ
DATE: Wednesday 7th February
HOSTS / VENUE:
Dominican Portstewart
Holy Trinity Cookstown
Our Lady of Lourdes Ballymoney
St Joseph’s Coalisland
St Aidan’s Derrylin
St Louises Belfast

'; echo '

Sorry no fixtures

'; endif; if (have_rows('match_results')): // loop through the rows of data while (have_rows('match_results')) : the_row(); // vars $home_team = get_sub_field('home_team'); $home_score = get_sub_field('home_score'); $away_score = get_sub_field('away_score'); $away_team = get_sub_field('away_team'); // display a sub field value ?>
  McFarland Cup Final  
  May 9, 2024  
Magherafelt, St. Mary's Grammar 11:00 Keady, St Patrick’s High School
Magherafelt, St. Mary's Grammar Keady, St Patrick’s High School
'; echo '

Sorry no fixtures

'; endif; if (have_rows('match_results')): // loop through the rows of data while (have_rows('match_results')) : the_row(); // vars $home_team = get_sub_field('home_team'); $home_score = get_sub_field('home_score'); $away_score = get_sub_field('away_score'); $away_team = get_sub_field('away_team'); // display a sub field value ?>
  Rehill Cup Final  
  May 16, 2024  
Castlewellan, St. Malachy's 11:00 Carndonagh Community School
Castlewellan, St. Malachy's Carndonagh Community School
'; echo '

Sorry no fixtures

'; endif; if (have_rows('match_results')): // loop through the rows of data while (have_rows('match_results')) : the_row(); // vars $home_team = get_sub_field('home_team'); $home_score = get_sub_field('home_score'); $away_score = get_sub_field('away_score'); $away_team = get_sub_field('away_team'); // display a sub field value ?>
  Gallagher Cup Final  
  May 17, 2024  
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS 1pm Maghera, St Patrick’s College
Belfast, St Mary’s CBS Maghera, St Patrick’s College

Sorry no match reports have been found